🎉 Bis zu 70% Rabatt auf ausgewählte ArtikelSale shoppen
Cassy Leopard Ballet Flats
HomeShop

Cassy Leopard Ballet Flats

Cassy Leopard Ballet Flats

Cassy pairs a low-cut upper with a high, closed back, subverting the traditional ballet flat with its sharp pointed toe and pony hair finish.

Size wählen
Ab $141.34

Original: $403.82

-65%
Cassy Leopard Ballet Flats

$403.82

$141.34

Weitere Bilder

Cassy Leopard Ballet Flats - Image 2
Cassy Leopard Ballet Flats - Image 3
Cassy Leopard Ballet Flats - Image 4
Cassy Leopard Ballet Flats - Image 5
Cassy Leopard Ballet Flats - Image 6
Cassy Leopard Ballet Flats - Image 7

Cassy Leopard Ballet Flats

Cassy Leopard Ballet Flats | Aeyde